OM No.

Arabic translation: إجراء إداري

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
English term or phrase: OM No.
Indian Air Force Trade RADIO FITTER has been recognised as Diploma in “ELECTRONICS & RADIOCOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING” for recruitment to subordinate posts and services under the Central Government vide Government of India Ministry of Education and Social Welfare of (DEPARTMENT OFEducation) OM No. F18-52/75-T.2/T.7 dated 22nd July 1977.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:إجراء إداري
Explanation:
إجراء إداري
أمر إداري
إختصار
Order Management

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2018-04-08 11:39:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إجراء إداري رقم
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1مذكرة مكتبية رقم
Ayman Massoud
3إجراء إداري
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
om no.
إجراء إداري


Explanation:
إجراء إداري
أمر إداري
إختصار
Order Management

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2018-04-08 11:39:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إجراء إداري رقم

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
om no.
مذكرة مكتبية رقم


Explanation:
office memorandum- مذكرة مكتبية / داخلية
https://www.coa.gov.in/showfile.php?lang=1&level=2&sublinkid...
http://context.reverso.net/translation/english-arabic/office...

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loai Hamouda: قرار اداري رقم
2 days 21 hrs