KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Electronics / Elect Eng

Built-in USB arm

Arabic translation: ذراع يو إس بي مدمج


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Built-in USB arm
Arabic translation:ذراع يو إس بي مدمج
Entered by: Berlant Tosson

17:10 Feb 17, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: Built-in USB arm
A description of digital camera.
Berlant Tosson
Egypt
ذراع يو إس بي مدمج
Explanation:
ذراع يو إس بي مدمج
Selected response from:

TargamaT
Syria
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4وصلة يو اس بيMoodi
4ذراع يو إس بي مدمج
TargamaT
3USB مزودة بزراع لتوصيل اليو إس بي / بها زراع لتوصيل
hassan zekry


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
built-in usb arm
USB مزودة بزراع لتوصيل اليو إس بي / بها زراع لتوصيل


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 89

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
built-in usb arm
ذراع يو إس بي مدمج


Explanation:
ذراع يو إس بي مدمج

TargamaT
Syria
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 257
Grading comment
thanks

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
built-in usb arm
وصلة يو اس بي


Explanation:
.

Moodi
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44