KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Electronics / Elect Eng

Disable Robot Control Hotkeys feature

Arabic translation: تعطيل/إيقاف خاصية مفاتيح التشغيل والتحكم السريع في الروبوت

12:22 Mar 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: Disable Robot Control Hotkeys feature
NOTE: The Disable Robot Control Hotkeys feature disables the Robot Control and Robot Pose keys only. The rest of the keys remain active.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:تعطيل/إيقاف خاصية مفاتيح التشغيل والتحكم السريع في الروبوت
Explanation:
hotkeys مفاتيح التشغيل السريع

just attempt

https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/language/Search?&searchTerm=...

https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/language/Search?&searchTerm=...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2018-03-18 12:48:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو تعطيل خاصية التشغيل السريع للتحكم في الروبورت
Selected response from:

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4تعطيل خاصة مفاتيح التحكم بالروبو (الإنسالة)ـ
TargamaT team
3تعطيل/إيقاف خاصية مفاتيح التشغيل والتحكم السريع في الروبوت
Rasha Mohamed


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
disable robot control hotkeys feature
تعطيل خاصة مفاتيح التحكم بالروبو (الإنسالة)ـ


Explanation:
تعطيل خاصة مفاتيح التحكم بالروبو (الإنسالة)ـ

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 273

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
disable robot control hotkeys feature
تعطيل/إيقاف خاصية مفاتيح التشغيل والتحكم السريع في الروبوت


Explanation:
hotkeys مفاتيح التشغيل السريع

just attempt

https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/language/Search?&searchTerm=...

https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/language/Search?&searchTerm=...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2018-03-18 12:48:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو تعطيل خاصية التشغيل السريع للتحكم في الروبورت


Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12