XML applications

Arabic translation: تطبيقات لغة التوصيف الموسعة xml

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: XML applications
End users will enjoy a larger, higher-resolution color display and a user experience that is common with Cisco IP Phone 8800 Series desk phones. In addition, roaming between access points within the campus will support more seamless voice communications with the 8821's support of Fast Transition (802.11 r). This protocol was specifically designed for mobile Voice over IP (VoIP) communications devices within Wi-Fi networks. Bluetooth is supported for the user’s choice of third-party wireless headsets and adds freedom by untethering the user from the handset.
The 8821 supports Cisco and/or third-party XML applications such as push-to-talk.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:تطبيقات لغة التوصيف الموسعة xml
Explanation:
تطبيقات لغة التوصيف الموسعة xml
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1تطبيقات لغة التوصيف الموسعة xml
mona elshazly
4(تطبيقات لغة الترميز الممتدة (الموسعة
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
xml applications
تطبيقات لغة التوصيف الموسعة xml


Explanation:
تطبيقات لغة التوصيف الموسعة xml


    Reference: http://https://www.google.ca/search?as_q=+XML+applications&a...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: تطبيقات xml
38 mins

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
xml applications
(تطبيقات لغة الترميز الممتدة (الموسعة


Explanation:
In computing, Extensible Markup Language (XML) is a markup language that defines a set of rules for encoding documents in a format that is both human-readable and machine-readable.


    https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/XML
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8