demobilization will not be charged

Arabic translation: لن يتم سداد رسوم على الإجلاء من الموقع

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: demobilization will not be charged
If the machine worked more than a month then demobilization will not be charged.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:لن يتم سداد رسوم على الإجلاء من الموقع
Explanation:
لن يتم سداد رسوم على الإجلاء من الموقع
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فلن يتم دفع رسوم عن فترة التعبئة
Erfan Elzanaty
4فلن يتم إضافة تكلفة التسريح
Amjad Basheer
4لن يتم سداد رسوم على الإجلاء من الموقع
mona elshazly
4لن تدفع أجور تسريح الموارد
Moodi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
فلن يتم دفع رسوم عن فترة التعبئة


Explanation:
---

Erfan Elzanaty
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  mona elshazly: فترة التعبئة تُستخدم في الجيش تم أن فترة التعبئة mobilization
14 mins

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لن يتم سداد رسوم على الإجلاء من الموقع


Explanation:
لن يتم سداد رسوم على الإجلاء من الموقع

mona elshazly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لن تدفع أجور تسريح الموارد


Explanation:
Mobilization: إعداد الموارد
Demobilization: تسريح الموارد

سواء آلات أو أدوات أو أجهزة أو معدات أو عمالة

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
فلن يتم إضافة تكلفة التسريح


Explanation:
يبدو أن السياق يتحدث عن استعمال الآلة مقابل أجر مادي، إلا أن التسريح مجاني ولا يدخل في هذا الحساب

Amjad Basheer
Palestine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic