KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Engineering (general)

extended customization

Arabic translation: تخصيص موسع


19:44 Feb 27, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Mobile phone app
English term or phrase: extended customization
Enable extended customization
Enable planner unlimited
App website: http://mypillapp.com
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:تخصيص موسع
Explanation:
تخصيص
Selected response from:

Mansour Awwad
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4تخصيص موسع
Mansour Awwad
4مواءمة ممتدة
Lina SM
3التخصيص الذي تم تمديده
Murad AWAD


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تخصيص موسع


Explanation:
تخصيص

Mansour Awwad
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
التخصيص الذي تم تمديده


Explanation:
بسلام

Murad AWAD
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in ArabicArabic

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مواءمة ممتدة


Explanation:
مواءمة ممتدة

Lina SM
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4