EQUAL TEE

Arabic translation: وصلة بشكل الحرف T منساوية الأطوال/الأضلع

English term or phrase:EQUAL TEE
Arabic translation:وصلة بشكل الحرف T منساوية الأطوال/الأضلع
Entered by: TargamaT team

11:47 Apr 11, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: EQUAL TEE
5/8" COPPER EQUAL TEE
7/8" COPPER EQUAL TEE
Nada Emam
Egypt
وصلة بشكل الحرف T منساوية الأطوال/الأضلع
Explanation:
https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/51qIfu-Pa3L...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4وصلة بشكل الحرف T منساوية الأطوال/الأضلع
TargamaT team
4T على شكل حرف
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
equal tee
T على شكل حرف


Explanation:
T على شكل حرف

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
equal tee
وصلة بشكل الحرف T منساوية الأطوال/الأضلع


Explanation:
https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/51qIfu-Pa3L...

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 47