Angle sheet

Arabic translation: صفيحة زاوية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: Angle sheet
inlay 8 DIN687661 E1

angle Bl. 2 (prop for frame 200)
Angle sheet=2 (frame support 100)
Distance plate for 150 / 200 wall
Connection angle sheet=3 x 60 x 354
Connection angle St02Z275NA sheet=3(135)
Angle sheet=2 x 50 x 117
Turn social sharing on.
Like 4
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:صفيحة زاوية
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Ahmed Gad Elrab
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3لوح زاوية
Gehad Feisal
3صفيحة زاوية
Ahmed Gad Elrab


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
angle sheet
صفيحة زاوية


Explanation:
-

Ahmed Gad Elrab
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
angle sheet
لوح زاوية


Explanation:
https://www.google.com.eg/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&url=http...

Gehad Feisal
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic