KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

regulatory announcements

Arabic translation: بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:regulatory announcements
Arabic translation:بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية
Entered by: Berlant Tosson

19:16 Feb 17, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: regulatory announcements
Get world class news in your local language. A domestic news add-on takes you closer to your markets. As well as market-focused reporting, such as regulatory announcements, Trader connects you to the Reuters news-gathering effort all around the world. Never miss an event that could move your markets.
Berlant Tosson
Egypt
بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية
Explanation:
بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية
Selected response from:

TargamaT
Syria
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية
TargamaT
4الإعلانات المنتظمة - الاعتيادية
wassimmeski


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية


Explanation:
بيانات/إعلانات تنظيمية

TargamaT
Syria
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 754
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heba Abed
16 mins

agree  hassan zekry
1 hr

agree  Samar Higazi
17 hrs

agree  ahmadwadan.com
1 day17 hrs

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الإعلانات المنتظمة - الاعتيادية


Explanation:
الإعلانات المنتظمة - الاعتيادية

wassimmeski
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic