KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

a succession created by trade

Arabic translation: تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:a succession created by trade
Arabic translation:تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ
Entered by: TargamaT

20:25 Feb 21, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / .
English term or phrase: a succession created by trade
The foreign currency market is active 24 hours a day in a succession created by trade in the three continents.
fidaa2007
Jordan
تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ
Explanation:
تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ
Selected response from:

TargamaT
Syria
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4بتتابع أفرزته التجارة فى الثلاث قارات
ayman bakr
4تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ
TargamaT


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ


Explanation:
تتابع ناشئ عن الاتجار (على القارات..)ـ

TargamaT
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 754
Grading comment
thanks

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بتتابع أفرزته التجارة فى الثلاث قارات


Explanation:
it is my own interpretation.

ayman bakr
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8