Get Rate

Arabic translation: معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )

English term or phrase:Get Rate
Arabic translation:معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )
Entered by: Saad Ghetass

22:06 Dec 23, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / License Agreement
English term or phrase: Get Rate
What is Get Rate?
Normally, banks set FX pricing once or twice a day. Get Rate is a feature that lets you view and exchange foreign currencies at real time FX quotes. Stay current and take advantage of currency fluctuations throughout the day.
Saad Ghetass
Egypt
معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )
Explanation:
معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )
Selected response from:

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Grading comment
thanks,
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )
Hani Hassaan
4"Get Rate" خاصية
prozali
3احصل على /الحصول على سعر
einass


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
get rate
احصل على /الحصول على سعر


Explanation:
احصل على /الحصول على سعر

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 349

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
get rate
معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )


Explanation:
معرفة سعر الصرف الآنية (Get Rate )

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
thanks,

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: سعر الصرف الآني
29 mins
  -> شكراً جزيلاً عزيزي أسامة

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get rate
"Get Rate" خاصية


Explanation:
..

prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48