KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

Pivot Points Fibonacci

Arabic translation: مستويات تصحيح فيبوناتشي/نقاط محورية بمؤشر فيبوناتشي

18:38 Feb 8, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / General / Websites
English term or phrase: Pivot Points Fibonacci
Exotic Currencies

Pivot Points Fibonacci
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مستويات تصحيح فيبوناتشي/نقاط محورية بمؤشر فيبوناتشي
Explanation:
http://yallaforex.net/school-yallaforex-pages/48.htm
http://yallaforex.net/school-yallaforex-pages/47.htm
https://www.investopedia.com/terms/f/fibonaccilines.asp
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مستويات تصحيح فيبوناتشي/نقاط محورية بمؤشر فيبوناتشي
Ayman Massoud
5نقاط إرتكاز فيبوناتشي
Belal Hegazy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pivot points fibonacci
نقاط إرتكاز فيبوناتشي


Explanation:
نقاط إرتكاز فيبوناتشي
http://latest-nws.blogspot.com.eg/2013/05/fibonacci-pivot-po...

Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 52

1 day 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pivot points fibonacci
مستويات تصحيح فيبوناتشي/نقاط محورية بمؤشر فيبوناتشي


Explanation:
http://yallaforex.net/school-yallaforex-pages/48.htm
http://yallaforex.net/school-yallaforex-pages/47.htm
https://www.investopedia.com/terms/f/fibonaccilines.asp

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks