advanced chartists

Arabic translation: محلل فني متقدم أو رسام خرائط متقدم

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / General / Websites
English term or phrase: advanced chartists
Easy and intuitive, and powerful enough for advanced chartists – IT has all charting tools you need to share and view trading ideas
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:محلل فني متقدم أو رسام خرائط متقدم
Explanation:
https://gionkunz.github.io/chartist-js/
Selected response from:

afaf lotfy
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5محلل مالي /محلل فني للسوق -متقدم
Ayman Massoud
4 +1محلل فني متقدم أو رسام خرائط متقدم
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
afaf lotfy


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
محلل فني متقدم أو رسام خرائط متقدم


Explanation:
https://gionkunz.github.io/chartist-js/

afaf lotfy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahmoud Suleiman
10 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
محلل مالي /محلل فني للسوق -متقدم


Explanation:
^^

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24