KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

Brazil Bovespa

Arabic translation: بورصة الأوراق المالية بساو باولو / سوق ساو باولو للأوراق المالية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Brazil Bovespa
Arabic translation:بورصة الأوراق المالية بساو باولو / سوق ساو باولو للأوراق المالية
Entered by: Assem AlKhallouf

10:38 Feb 24, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: Brazil Bovespa
Brazil Bovespa index
einass
Egypt
بورصة الأوراق المالية بساو باولو / سوق ساو باولو للأوراق المالية
Explanation:
http://context.reverso.net/الترجمة/العربية-الإنجليزية/بورصة ...

https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/سوق_ساو_باولو_للأوراق_المالية
Selected response from:

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بورصة الأوراق المالية بساو باولو / سوق ساو باولو للأوراق المالية
Assem AlKhallouf
1السوق المالي البرازيلي أو البورصة البرازيلية
Ramzan Nizam


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
brazil bovespa
بورصة الأوراق المالية بساو باولو / سوق ساو باولو للأوراق المالية


Explanation:
http://context.reverso.net/الترجمة/العربية-الإنجليزية/بورصة ...

https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/سوق_ساو_باولو_للأوراق_المالية

Assem AlKhallouf
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
brazil bovespa
السوق المالي البرازيلي أو البورصة البرازيلية


Explanation:
كلمة بوفيسبا تعني بورصة سان باولو أي السوق المالي البرازيلي


    https://www.stockmarketclock.com/exchanges/bovespa
Ramzan Nizam
Kuwait
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Sinhala (Sinhalese)Sinhala (Sinhalese), Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4