KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

header.php

Arabic translation: ملف header.php

10:19 Mar 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: header.php
You can use a Google Analytics plugin or simply copy and paste the Google Analytics tracking code directly into the header.php right before the closing tag..
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:ملف header.php
Explanation:
ملف خاص بتروسية موقع إلكتروني يوجد ضمن ملفات برمجة الموقع

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-03-03 10:25:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://code.tutsplus.com/tutorials/the-headerphp-what-needs...
Selected response from:

Saad Ghetass
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ننسخ الكود بعد كلمة header.php وقبل سهم الإغلاق
Ahmed Shalabi
5ملف header.php
Saad Ghetass


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ملف header.php


Explanation:
ملف خاص بتروسية موقع إلكتروني يوجد ضمن ملفات برمجة الموقع

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-03-03 10:25:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://code.tutsplus.com/tutorials/the-headerphp-what-needs...

Saad Ghetass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ننسخ الكود بعد كلمة header.php وقبل سهم الإغلاق


Explanation:
Please check the link below,


    https://www.wpdevsolutions.com/lets-build-wordpress-theme-from-scratch-header/
Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 68