Venture Exchange

Arabic translation: التبادل الاستثماري

English term or phrase: Venture Exchange
Arabic translation:التبادل الاستثماري
Entered by: TargamaT team

16:34 Mar 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: Venture Exchange
Venture Exchange
BVC — Bolsa de Valores de Colombia
einass
Egypt
التبادل الاستثماري
Explanation:
التبادل الاستثماري
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4بورصة الاستثمار الكولومبية
mohamed aglan
4التبادل الاستثماري
TargamaT team


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
venture exchange
التبادل الاستثماري


Explanation:
التبادل الاستثماري

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 956
Grading comment
Thanks

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
venture exchange
بورصة الاستثمار الكولومبية


Explanation:
Venture Exchange أغلب الظن أنها سوق السندات أو بورصة الاستثمار وفي الرابط المرفق TMX venture exchange هي البورصة الكندية فغالبًا BVC هي بورصة كولومبيا أو بورصة استثمار كولومبيا


    Reference: http://www.datawatch.ze.com/others/bvc-tsx-and-tsx-venture-e...
mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4