Protect Position...

Arabic translation: حماية المركز

English term or phrase:Protect Position...
Arabic translation:حماية المركز
Entered by: TargamaT team

13:55 Mar 12, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: Protect Position...
Magnet Mode lets you draw very precisely, snapping drawings placed near price bars to the closest OHLC value on the chart
Protect Position...
einass
Egypt
حماية المركز
Explanation:
الموضع في الاتجار هو المركز
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ظلت قيمة تداوله ثابتة على - عند
Ahmed Shalabi
4حماية المركز
TargamaT team


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protect position...
حماية المركز


Explanation:
الموضع في الاتجار هو المركز

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 956
Grading comment
Thanks

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protect position...
ظلت قيمة تداوله ثابتة على - عند


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 68