KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

Navicon

Arabic translation: أيقونة الانتقال

09:42 Mar 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: Navicon
The menu will expand horizontally and, when closed, will be tucked neatly away, with just the popular Navicon icon showing.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:أيقونة الانتقال
Explanation:
Navigation Icon
Selected response from:

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1أيقونة الانتقال
Abu Bekr Al-Agib
4أيقونة شركة نافيكون
mona elshazly


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
navicon
أيقونة الانتقال


Explanation:
Navigation Icon

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
14 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
navicon
أيقونة شركة نافيكون


Explanation:
أيقونة شركة نافيكون


    Reference: http://https://www.google.com.eg/search?q="Navicon"...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 68