API key

Arabic translation: مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية

English term or phrase:API key
Arabic translation:مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية
Entered by: TargamaT team

19:25 Mar 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: API key
Please try again. If the problem still persists, log out, create a new API key and log in with the new key
einass
Egypt
مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية
Explanation:
مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مفتاح - كلمة سر واجهة برمجة التطبيق
Ahmed Shalabi
4مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
api key
مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية


Explanation:
مفتاح واجهة التطبيق البرمجية

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 956
Grading comment
Thanks

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
api key
مفتاح - كلمة سر واجهة برمجة التطبيق


Explanation:
application programming interface (API)

Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 68