ETH & XMR

Arabic translation: الإثريوم والمونيرو

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: ETH & XMR
BTC
ETH & XMR
USDT
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الإثريوم والمونيرو
Explanation:
الإثريوم والمونيرو: عملات رقمية
Selected response from:

Zahraa_Hesham
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الإثريوم والمونيرو
Zahraa_Hesham
4العملتين الرقميتين المشفرتين إثريوم وإكس إم ر
TargamaT team


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
eth & xmr
الإثريوم والمونيرو


Explanation:
الإثريوم والمونيرو: عملات رقمية

Zahraa_Hesham
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
eth & xmr
العملتين الرقميتين المشفرتين إثريوم وإكس إم ر


Explanation:
https://bittrex.com/Market/Index?MarketName=ETH-XMR
https://www.cryptocompare.com/coins/xmr/overview/ETH

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 956