KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

USDT

Arabic translation: العملة الرقمية المشفرة USDT

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:USDT
Arabic translation:العملة الرقمية المشفرة USDT
Entered by: TargamaT team

19:43 Mar 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: USDT
BTC
ETH & XMR
USDT
einass
Egypt
العملة الرقمية المشفرة USDT
Explanation:
https://www.cryptocompare.com/coins/guides/what-is-usdt-and-...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الدولار الرقمي
Zahraa_Hesham
4العملة الرقمية المشفرة USDT
TargamaT team


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
usdt
العملة الرقمية المشفرة USDT


Explanation:
https://www.cryptocompare.com/coins/guides/what-is-usdt-and-...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 956
Grading comment
Thanks

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
usdt
الدولار الرقمي


Explanation:
عملة الدولار الرقمي


    Reference: http://www.todoinone.com/2018/01/Everything-you-need-to-know...
Zahraa_Hesham
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16