Premium plan holders

Arabic translation: المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز

English term or phrase:Premium plan holders
Arabic translation:المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز
Entered by: TargamaT team

12:33 Mar 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: Premium plan holders
Premium plan holders are allowed to make some references in the Signature section, which can be edited in the Profile Settings and appears under every published idea.
einass
Egypt
المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز
Explanation:
المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-03-25 14:10:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

المشتركون في برنامج برميوم/الامتياز
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز
TargamaT team
4امتياز/أرباح مالكي أسهم في برنامج تقاعد
Sarah Hamed


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
premium plan holders
امتياز/أرباح مالكي أسهم في برنامج تقاعد


Explanation:
https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/plan/?page=2

Sarah Hamed
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
premium plan holders
المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز


Explanation:
المشتركون في برناج برميوم/الامتياز

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-03-25 14:10:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

المشتركون في برنامج برميوم/الامتياز

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132
Grading comment
Thanks