KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Finance (general)

StockTwits social stream

Arabic translation: البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الاجتماعية الخاصة بالسوق المالية والأسهم

14:24 Apr 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: StockTwits social stream
Give your users the ability to share to Twitter, StockTwits and other social networks, right from your site - they'll love you for it! You can also add a real-time StockTwits social stream to the side panel, it'll be relevant to the symbol currently on the chart.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الاجتماعية الخاصة بالسوق المالية والأسهم
Explanation:

اقتطاع الجملة هو
real-time XX social stream

You can also add a real-time StockTwits social stream to the side panel
يمكنكم أيضاً إضافة البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الخاصة بمجتمع السوق المالية والأسهم إلى اللوح الجانبي
يمكنكم أيضاً إضافة البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الاجتماعية الخاصة بالسوق المالية والأسهم إلى اللوح الجانبي
Selected response from:

R Farhat
Lebanon
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الاجتماعية الخاصة بالسوق المالية والأسهم
R Farhat
4تدفق اجتماعي ستوكتويتس
TargamaT team


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stocktwits social stream
تدفق اجتماعي ستوكتويتس


Explanation:
https://stocktwits.com/

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 952

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
real-time StockTwits social stream
البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الاجتماعية الخاصة بالسوق المالية والأسهم


Explanation:

اقتطاع الجملة هو
real-time XX social stream

You can also add a real-time StockTwits social stream to the side panel
يمكنكم أيضاً إضافة البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الخاصة بمجتمع السوق المالية والأسهم إلى اللوح الجانبي
يمكنكم أيضاً إضافة البث الحي لتغريدات "ستوك تويتس" الاجتماعية الخاصة بالسوق المالية والأسهم إلى اللوح الجانبي

R Farhat
Lebanon
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Thanks