YY Real

Arabic translation: مبيعات التجزئة الفعلية للعام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق

English term or phrase: YY Real
Arabic translation:مبيعات التجزئة الفعلية للعام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق
Entered by: Maha Hussein

21:47 Apr 14, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: YY Real
Retail Sales YY Real
einass
Egypt
مبيعات التجزئة الفعلية للعام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق
Explanation:
https://corporatefinanceinstitute.com/resources/knowledge/fi...
Selected response from:

Maha Hussein
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مبيعات التجزئة الفعلية للعام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق
Maha Hussein
4الواقعية العام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
yy real
الواقعية العام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق


Explanation:
YY= Year on Year.

Retail Sales YY Real
مبيعات التجزئة الواقعية العام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق
***************************
https://www.mql5.com/en/economic-calendar/european-union/ret...
************************************************************
http://thebricspost.com/south-african-retail-sales-soar-by-8...
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
yy real
مبيعات التجزئة الفعلية للعام الحالي مقارنة بالعام السابق


Explanation:
https://corporatefinanceinstitute.com/resources/knowledge/fi...

Maha Hussein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks