All Time High

Arabic translation: مستوى السعر الأعلى في أي وقت من الأوقات

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: All Time High
All Exchanges
All Time High
All Time low
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مستوى السعر الأعلى في أي وقت من الأوقات
Explanation:
مستوى السعر الأعلى

all time high / low
مستوى / السعر الأعلى / الأدنى في أي وقت من الأوقات

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-04-15 17:04:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/high low/
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1مستوى السعر الأعلى في أي وقت من الأوقات
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4الأعلى في جميع الأوقات
TargamaT team


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
all time high
الأعلى في جميع الأوقات


Explanation:
الأعلى في جميع الأوقات

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
all time high
مستوى السعر الأعلى في أي وقت من الأوقات


Explanation:
مستوى السعر الأعلى

all time high / low
مستوى / السعر الأعلى / الأدنى في أي وقت من الأوقات

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-04-15 17:04:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/high low/

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loai Hamouda: ارتفاع قياسي
16 hrs