Trade Setup

Arabic translation: إعدادات الصفقة/التداول

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Trade Setup
Analyze Trade Setup
Analyst Picks
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:إعدادات الصفقة/التداول
Explanation:
إعدادات الصفقة/التداول
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1إعدادات الصفقة/التداول
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5الإعداد للتداول
Mahmoud Mukarrab


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
trade setup
إعدادات الصفقة/التداول


Explanation:
إعدادات الصفقة/التداول

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loai Hamouda: النظم / الاليات التجارية
16 hrs

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
trade setup
الإعداد للتداول


Explanation:
http://www.fahadm.com/blog/2017/12/08/trade-setup-الاعداد-لل...

Mahmoud Mukarrab
Kuwait
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24