Analyst Picks

Arabic translation: اختيارات المحلل

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Analyst Picks
Analyze Trade Setup
Analyst Picks
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:اختيارات المحلل
Explanation:
اختيارات المحلل

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-04-15 17:13:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اختيارات/آراء المحلل

https://www.dailyfx.com/arabic/analyst-picks
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1اختيارات المحلل
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5آراء المحللين
Mahmoud Mukarrab


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
analyst picks
اختيارات المحلل


Explanation:
اختيارات المحلل

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-04-15 17:13:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اختيارات/آراء المحلل

https://www.dailyfx.com/arabic/analyst-picks

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mohamed aglan: agree
13 hrs
  -> thanx Mogamed

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
analyst picks
آراء المحللين


Explanation:
.

Mahmoud Mukarrab
Kuwait
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24