BABA & NVDA

Arabic translation: المخطط البياني لسعر سهم مجموعة على بابا بالصين ومجموعة إن فيديا

English term or phrase:BABA & NVDA
Arabic translation:المخطط البياني لسعر سهم مجموعة على بابا بالصين ومجموعة إن فيديا
Entered by: Maha Hussein

15:32 Apr 17, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: BABA & NVDA
NTC & AMD Stock Price and Chart
BABA & NVDA Stock Price and Chart
einass
Egypt
المخطط البياني لسعر سهم مجموعة على بابا بالصين ومجموعة إن فيديا
Explanation:
https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/إنفيديا
Selected response from:

Maha Hussein
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5baba & nvda
Ahmed ALEM
4المخطط البياني لسعر سهم مجموعة على بابا بالصين ومجموعة إن فيديا
Maha Hussein


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
baba & nvda
المخطط البياني لسعر سهم مجموعة على بابا بالصين ومجموعة إن فيديا


Explanation:
https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/إنفيديا


Maha Hussein
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
أسهم شركة علي بابا وأسهم شركة إن فيديا
baba & nvda


Explanation:
سعر السهم والرسم البياني لأسهم كل من شركتي إن تي سي NTC و آ إم دي AMD
سعر السهم والرسم البياني لكل من شركتي علي بابا BABA وإن فيديا NVDA

Note: My answer is to be aligned on Word file from right to left reading.



    https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Advanced_Micro_Devices
    https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alibaba_Group
Ahmed ALEM
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish