Manual Decision Point

Arabic translation: التطبيق اليدوي لنقطة اتخاذ القرار

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Manual Decision Point
Apply Manual Decision Point
Apply Manual Risk/Reward
Apply WPT Down Wave
Apply WPT Up Wave
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:التطبيق اليدوي لنقطة اتخاذ القرار
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maha Hussein
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تطبيق نقطة البت او الحسم يدوياً او تحديد النقطة المقررة يدوياً
mariam zehni
3 +1التطبيق اليدوي لنقطة اتخاذ القرار
Maha Hussein


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
manual decision point
التطبيق اليدوي لنقطة اتخاذ القرار


Explanation:
.

Maha Hussein
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
14 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
manual decision point
تطبيق نقطة البت او الحسم يدوياً او تحديد النقطة المقررة يدوياً


Explanation:
http://context.reverso.net/الترجمة/الإنجليزية-العربية/Manual...

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40