Manual Risk/Reward

Arabic translation: التطبيق اليدوي لنسبة الأرباح الى المخاطر

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Manual Risk/Reward
Apply Manual Decision Point
Apply Manual Risk/Reward
Apply WPT Down Wave
Apply WPT Up Wave
Turn social sharing on.
Like 10
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:التطبيق اليدوي لنسبة الأرباح الى المخاطر
Explanation:
https://www.almaany.com/en/dict/ar-en/manual-risk-/-reward/
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1التطبيق اليدوي لنسبة الأرباح الى المخاطر
mariam zehni
4ربحية
Maha Hussein
3مخاطرة/مكافئة يدوية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
manual risk/reward
مخاطرة/مكافئة يدوية


Explanation:
مخاطرة/مكافئة يدوية

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1004

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reward
ربحية


Explanation:
مكسب

Maha Hussein
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
manual risk/reward
التطبيق اليدوي لنسبة الأرباح الى المخاطر


Explanation:
https://www.almaany.com/en/dict/ar-en/manual-risk-/-reward/

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
5 hrs
  -> Thanks Rabie,