commission Cityscape first

Arabic translation: عمولة شركة سيتي سكيب

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: commission Cityscape first
invoice
description
comm. RAA white box 10%
consultancy fee january 2017
cons.fee february 2017
commission Cityscape first 5% of 720,000
comm RAA white box 10%
cons.fee march 2017
comm. Cityscape balance 5% of 99,000
comm. Cityscape VO first 5 %
comm.Cityscape second 5% on main and VO's
comm. Cityscape balance 5% of last 10% M + VO
cons.fee April 2017
cons.fee May 2017
cons.fee June 2017
Turn social sharing on.
Like 5
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:عمولة شركة سيتي سكيب
Explanation:
Letter (C) came in capital which in return refers to an entity
Selected response from:

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1عمولة شركة سيتي سكيب
Loai Hamouda
4أول عمولة عن إنشاء منظر المدينة بنسبة 5%
einass


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
commission cityscape first
أول عمولة عن إنشاء منظر المدينة بنسبة 5%


Explanation:
أول عمولة عن إنشاء منظر المدينة بنسبة 5%

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 357
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
commission cityscape first
عمولة شركة سيتي سكيب


Explanation:
Letter (C) came in capital which in return refers to an entity

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
8 hrs