RSI Exhaustion indicator

Arabic translation: مؤشر ضعف القوة النسبية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: RSI Exhaustion indicator
With the Bottoms Tops Signal you’ll never be again "too late" because you're already in when the big action occurs.
In addition to the Bottoms Tops Signal the toolkit includes the RSI Exhaustion indicator.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مؤشر ضعف القوة النسبية
Explanation:
مؤشر ضعف
RSI القوة النسبية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2018-04-19 10:53:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مؤشر القوة النسبية | مؤشرات فوركس (RSI مؤشر) | IFCM Arabic
https://www.ifcmarkets.net › التحليل الفنّي › المؤشرات الفنية › مؤشرات التذبذب
إن مبتكر مؤشر RSI القوة النسبية هو ويلز ويلدير ، و ذلك لتقدير قوة أو على العكس لتقدير ضعف الترند ، و كذلك لقياس سرعة التغيير في السعر عن طريق مقارنة ارتفاعات السعر الايجابية منها و السلبية على ... كيفية استخدام مؤشر القوة النسبية (Relative Strength Index - RSI) على منصة التداول ... NetTradeX for Windows Download.
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مؤشر القوة النسبية لشمعات الاستنفاد
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4مؤشر ضعف القوة النسبية
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rsi exhaustion indicator
مؤشر ضعف القوة النسبية


Explanation:
مؤشر ضعف
RSI القوة النسبية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2018-04-19 10:53:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مؤشر القوة النسبية | مؤشرات فوركس (RSI مؤشر) | IFCM Arabic
https://www.ifcmarkets.net › التحليل الفنّي › المؤشرات الفنية › مؤشرات التذبذب
إن مبتكر مؤشر RSI القوة النسبية هو ويلز ويلدير ، و ذلك لتقدير قوة أو على العكس لتقدير ضعف الترند ، و كذلك لقياس سرعة التغيير في السعر عن طريق مقارنة ارتفاعات السعر الايجابية منها و السلبية على ... كيفية استخدام مؤشر القوة النسبية (Relative Strength Index - RSI) على منصة التداول ... NetTradeX for Windows Download.

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 166
Grading comment
Thanks

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rsi exhaustion indicator
مؤشر القوة النسبية لشمعات الاستنفاد


Explanation:
مؤشر القوة النسبية لشمعات الاستنفاد

The RSI Exhaustion is a fundamental addition to the standard RSI indicator because it is able to identify and highlight hidden exhaustion levels. The indicator is essential, even to the novice trader, to accurately spot trend reversal or trend continuation opportunities particularly when the RSI is neither overbought nor oversold. Additionally, the RSI Exhaustion becomes helpful in confirming extreme overbought or oversold RSI conditions.
By identifying hidden exhaustion levels, the RSI Exhaustion indicator represents an essential support to the trader in effectively reading the market and taking only the best opportunities.
https://minimalisttrading.com/bottoms-tops-signal-toolkit/

شمعة الاستنفاد
http://stocksexperts.net/showthread.php?t=3718
وهي الشمعات التي يهدأ عندها السوق وتضعف قوة الشراء أو البيع وتستنفد وتكون إشارة لتغيير الاتجاه


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2018-04-19 11:07:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Exhaustion bars
https://www.google.com.eg/search?q=exhaustion bars&source=ln...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160