Divergence Indicators

Arabic translation: مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت

English term or phrase:Divergence Indicators
Arabic translation:مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت
Entered by: TargamaT team

10:28 Apr 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Divergence Indicators
. Whether the market moves up or down, with the Breakout Pivotal Bars you will always be in the trend.
In addition to the Breakout Pivotal Bars the toolkit includes three Divergence Indicators. For more information about the Divergence Indicators please visit
Turn social sharing on.
Like 11
einass
Egypt
مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت
Explanation:
مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1مؤشرات التباين/ الاختلاف
Ahmed Shalabi
5مؤشرات تغيير المسار/الاتجاه - مؤشرات الدايفيرجنس
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4مؤشرات الانحراف/الحيود
Mahmoud El Seesy
4مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
divergence indicators
مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت


Explanation:
مؤشرات التباين/التفاوت

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1004
Grading comment
Thanks

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
divergence indicators
مؤشرات التباين/ الاختلاف


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
5 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
divergence indicators
مؤشرات تغيير المسار/الاتجاه - مؤشرات الدايفيرجنس


Explanation:
مؤشرات تغيير المسار/الاتجاه - مؤشرات الدايفيرجنس

http://forex-arabic.com/showthread.php?6110-%D8%B4%D8%B1%D8%...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

2 days 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
divergence indicators
مؤشرات الانحراف/الحيود


Explanation:
Divert is ينحرف/يحيد

Mahmoud El Seesy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic