charting widget

Arabic translation: أداةرسم بياني/تطبيق صغير للرسم البياني

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: charting widget
Advanced and functional charting widget for tracking multiple stocks and other asset classes.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:أداةرسم بياني/تطبيق صغير للرسم البياني
Explanation:
widget غالبًا تكون أداة لو على الحاسوب وتطبيق مصغر لو على الهواتف الذكية
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4أدوات الرسوم (المخططات)البيانية
Loai Hamouda
4أداةرسم بياني/تطبيق صغير للرسم البياني
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أداةرسم بياني/تطبيق صغير للرسم البياني


Explanation:
widget غالبًا تكون أداة لو على الحاسوب وتطبيق مصغر لو على الهواتف الذكية

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أدوات الرسوم (المخططات)البيانية


Explanation:
Advanced Chart Widget is a free and powerful charting solution that easily embeds into any website.

Example sentence(s):
  • https://www.exchangerates.org.uk/webmasters/currency-charts-widget.html
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80