similarly affected perceptions

Arabic translation: كلما تأثرت تصورات هذين الفردين بنفس الطريقة (على نحو مماثل)، كلما

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: similarly affected perceptions
Thus wherever any two individuals are located on the face of the earth, the more these two individuals have similarly affected perceptions, the more similar their inter-reality experiences will be, even if they do not objectively know one another or have never met
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:كلما تأثرت تصورات هذين الفردين بنفس الطريقة (على نحو مماثل)، كلما
Explanation:
كلما تأثرت تصورات هذين الفردين بنفس الطريقة (على نحو مماثل)، كلما
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4لديهما (يحظيان) بفهم (ادراك) متماثل /مماثل
Loai Hamouda
3كلما تأثرت تصورات هذين الفردين بنفس الطريقة (على نحو مماثل)، كلما
mona elshazly


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
كلما تأثرت تصورات هذين الفردين بنفس الطريقة (على نحو مماثل)، كلما


Explanation:
كلما تأثرت تصورات هذين الفردين بنفس الطريقة (على نحو مماثل)، كلما

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Thanks

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لديهما (يحظيان) بفهم (ادراك) متماثل /مماثل


Explanation:
الادراك أو الفهم المتماثل بغض النظر عن المكان أو معلافة الشخصين ببعضهما البعض

Example sentence(s):
  • Many developing countries are similarly affected.
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80