var_declarationX

Arabic translation: المتغير البياني /X

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: var_declarationX
It is possible to ignore the resulting value of an if statement (“var_declarationX=“ can be omited). It may be useful if you need the side effect of the expression, for example in strategy trading:
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:المتغير البياني /X
Explanation:
var refers to variable
Selected response from:

Maha Hussein
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4X معامل التغير
Loai Hamouda
4المتغير البياني /X
Maha Hussein


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
var_declarationx
المتغير البياني /X


Explanation:
var refers to variable

Maha Hussein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
var_declarationx
X معامل التغير


Explanation:
عملية تعريف المتغيرات و تكون طبيعة هذه الجملة هي Variable Declaration ، و هي جملة برمجية لحجز المتغيرات في الذاكرة


    https://6wrni.com/operators-expressions-statements/
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80