Bolsa Balcao S.A

Arabic translation: بولسا بالكاو المحدودة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Bolsa Balcao S.A
Brasil Bolsa Balcao S.A.Turn social sharing on.
Like 7
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:بولسا بالكاو المحدودة
Explanation:
اسم شركة خدمات مالية بالبرازيل
Selected response from:

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1بولسا بالكاو المحدودة
Loai Hamouda
4 +1شركة مجهولة الاسم
Peter Solomon


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bolsa balcao s.a
شركة مجهولة الاسم


Explanation:
SA -
هي المرادفة للشركة المساهمة في الأنظمة التابعة للنظام الفرنسي
باللغة العربية هي الشركة المجهولة الاسم أو الخفية الاسم

وأما اسم الشركة نفسها فيمكن ترجتها ب
برازيل بولسا بالكاو أو
ب3
ويمكن ترك الاسم كله بالأحرف اللاتينية حسب نوع الترجمة المطلوبة
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/B3_(stock_exchange)


    https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B4%D8%B1%D9%83%D8%A9_%D9%85%D8%B3%D8%A7%D9%87%D9%85%D8%A9
    https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/B3_(stock_exchange)
Peter Solomon
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maha Hussein
6 mins

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bolsa balcao s.a
بولسا بالكاو المحدودة


Explanation:
اسم شركة خدمات مالية بالبرازيل


    https://www.reuters.com/finance/stocks/companyProfile/IPNN3.SA
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 day 1 hr