Forex Signal Finder

Arabic translation: برنامج إيجاد مؤشرات فوركس

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Forex Signal Finder
Forex Signal Finder lets you scan the Forex market to find best trading opportunities.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:برنامج إيجاد مؤشرات فوركس
Explanation:
https://sa.investing.com/software/buyforexsignals.com/forex-...
Selected response from:

Maha Hussein
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5باحث عن توصيات الفوركس
mohamed kamall
5برنامج إيجاد/العثور على إشارات الفوركس
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5برنامج إيجاد مؤشرات فوركس
Maha Hussein
4وسيط/ سمسار اشارة فوركس
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
forex signal finder
وسيط/ سمسار اشارة فوركس


Explanation:
معامل لمعرفة مقدار الارتفاع والانخفاض في سوق البورصة وبالتالي تحديد الفرص القائمة


    Reference: http://tradingview.com/cryptocurrency-signals/
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
forex signal finder
برنامج إيجاد مؤشرات فوركس


Explanation:
https://sa.investing.com/software/buyforexsignals.com/forex-...

Maha Hussein
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Thanks

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
forex signal finder
برنامج إيجاد/العثور على إشارات الفوركس


Explanation:
برنامج إيجاد/العثور على إشارات الفوركس
إشارات وليس مؤشرات لأن مؤشرات في الفوركس تعني
indicators
وهي برامج سكريبت تُطبق على الشارت لتظهر إشارات الدخول في الصفقات

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
forex signal finder
باحث عن توصيات الفوركس


Explanation:
Signal
في عالم الفوركس هي عبارة عن توصية بيع أو شراء ترى شركة الفوركس أن فيها ربح محتمل

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2018-04-25 12:27:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Finder
باحث أو مزود

mohamed kamall
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic