high net worth

Arabic translation: جمهور ذو رصيد مالي ضخم / من ذوي الثروات/ من الأثرياء / من ذوي القيمة العالية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: high net worth
Full description of advertising opportunities with TradingView. TradingView offers a targeted high net worth audience for traffic acquisition for brokerages and other finance related advertisers
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:جمهور ذو رصيد مالي ضخم / من ذوي الثروات/ من الأثرياء / من ذوي القيمة العالية
Explanation:
جمهور ذو رصيد مالي ضخم / من ذوي الثروات/ من الأثرياء / من ذوي القيمة العالية
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_arabic/finance_general...
https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/high-net-worth-individ...
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5جمهور ذو رصيد مالي ضخم / من ذوي الثروات/ من الأثرياء / من ذوي القيمة العالية
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4ذوي الأرصدة المالية الضخمة - الأثرياء
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
high net worth audience
جمهور ذو رصيد مالي ضخم / من ذوي الثروات/ من الأثرياء / من ذوي القيمة العالية


Explanation:
جمهور ذو رصيد مالي ضخم / من ذوي الثروات/ من الأثرياء / من ذوي القيمة العالية
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_arabic/finance_general...
https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/high-net-worth-individ...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ذوي الأرصدة المالية الضخمة - الأثرياء


Explanation:
Additional donations will be generated through smaller corporations, online donors and a small number of high net worth individuals.
وسيتم الحصول على تبرعات إضافية من شركات أصغر، ومانحين على شبكة الإنترنت وعدد صغير من عملاء ذوي الأرصدة المالية الضخمة.


Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80