invite-only script

Arabic translation: نص برمجي مرئي لمستخدمين مدعوين فقط

English term or phrase: invite-only script
Arabic translation:نص برمجي مرئي لمستخدمين مدعوين فقط
Entered by: TargamaT team

11:37 Apr 27, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: invite-only script
Sole exception is when the author intends to sell an invite-only script, in which case he / she is allowed to promote it and provide exact details on how to obtain access to it, including off-site charging arrangements.
einass
Egypt
نص برمجي مرئي لمستخدمين مدعوين فقط
Explanation:
https://www.tradingview.com/wiki/Publishing_Scripts

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-04-27 11:45:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أوممكن أيضًا

نص برمجي يعمل لدى مستخدمين مدعوين فقط
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1نص الكتروني محمي
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
afaf lotfy
4نص برمجي مرئي لمستخدمين مدعوين فقط
TargamaT team


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نص برمجي مرئي لمستخدمين مدعوين فقط


Explanation:
https://www.tradingview.com/wiki/Publishing_Scripts

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-04-27 11:45:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أوممكن أيضًا

نص برمجي يعمل لدى مستخدمين مدعوين فقط


TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
نص الكتروني محمي


Explanation:
نص الكتروني محمي


    Reference: http://https://www.tradingview.com/wiki/Publishing_Scripts
afaf lotfy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 hr