off-site charging

Arabic translation: رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع

English term or phrase:off-site charging
Arabic translation:رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع
Entered by: TargamaT team

11:38 Apr 27, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: off-site charging
Not contain any advertisements, links / references to any website, social media or messenger app, crypto wallets, company names or any kind of announcements. Sole exception is when the author intends to sell an invite-only script, in which case he / she is allowed to promote it and provide exact details on how to obtain access to it, including off-site charging arrangements.Turn social sharing on.
Like 12
einass
Egypt
رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع
Explanation:
رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
market value weighted
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الشحن خارج الموقع
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
afaf lotfy
4رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع
TargamaT team


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع


Explanation:
رسوم/نفقات من خارج الموقع

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1004
Grading comment
market value weighted

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الشحن خارج الموقع


Explanation:
الشحن إلى الخارج

afaf lotfy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12