Buy Stop Limit

Arabic translation: حد توقف الشراء

English term or phrase:Buy Stop Limit
Arabic translation:حد توقف الشراء
Entered by: mariam zehni

13:10 Apr 27, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Buy Stop Limit
Buy __qty__ __symbol__ @ __stopPrice__ Stop
Buy __qty__ __symbol__ @ __stopPrice__ Stop __limitPrice__ Limit
einass
Egypt
حد توقف الشراء
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5أمر/صفقة شراء بحد وقف - أمر/صفقة شراء وقف حد - صفقة شراء وقف حدية
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4حد توقف الشراء
mariam zehni


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
buy stop limit
أمر/صفقة شراء بحد وقف - أمر/صفقة شراء وقف حد - صفقة شراء وقف حدية


Explanation:
أمر/صفقة شراء بحد وقف - أمر/صفقة شراء وقف حد - صفقة شراء وقف حدية

صفقة شراء وقف - حدية
https://www.fx-arabia.com/vb/showthread.php?p=684549

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
buy stop limit
حد توقف الشراء


Explanation:
.

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks