access to securities market

Arabic translation: توفر إمكانية الولوج/الوصول/الدخول على سوق الأوراق المالية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: access to securities market
. It is one of eight stock exchanges that belong to Nasdaq Nordic, which is a subsidiary of Nasdaq that operates stock exchanges in several Nordic and Baltic countries and provides access to 80% of the Nordic and Baltic securities market.Turn social sharing on.
Like 7
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:توفر إمكانية الولوج/الوصول/الدخول على سوق الأوراق المالية
Explanation:
توفر إمكانية الولوج/الوصول/الدخول على سوق الأوراق المالية
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الوصول إلى سوق الأوراق المالية
Salwa Abd El Atti
5توفر إمكانية الولوج/الوصول/الدخول على سوق الأوراق المالية
Ahmed Sayed Farghly


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
provides access to securities market
توفر إمكانية الولوج/الوصول/الدخول على سوق الأوراق المالية


Explanation:
توفر إمكانية الولوج/الوصول/الدخول على سوق الأوراق المالية

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الوصول إلى سوق الأوراق المالية


Explanation:
إمكانية الوصول إلى سوق الأوراق المالية

Salwa Abd El Atti
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12