CHXEUR prices

Arabic translation: أسعار عملة الشاينيوم بالأورو

English term or phrase:CHXEUR prices
Arabic translation:أسعار عملة الشاينيوم بالأورو
Entered by: halloubi

17:43 Apr 29, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: CHXEUR prices
CHXEUR prices may not match most commonly quoted prices (like the ones on the news, other sites or trading software)
einass
Egypt
أسعار عملة الشاينيوم بالأورو
Explanation:
I think that this is a type of currency that is common in the coin market which is the abbreviation of chainium (CHX).
Selected response from:

halloubi
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5أسعار chxeur
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
3أسعار تحويل قيمة السلع والأوراق المالية إلى يورو
HATEM EL HADARY
1أسعار عملة الشاينيوم بالأورو
halloubi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
chxeur prices
أسعار chxeur


Explanation:
أسعار chxeur

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
chxeur prices
أسعار تحويل قيمة السلع والأوراق المالية إلى يورو


Explanation:
أسعار تحويل قيمة السلع والأوراق المالية إلى يورو

Commodity & Holdings Exchange Price Chart Euro (CHX/EUR)



    https://www.coingecko.com/en/price_charts/chex/eur
HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 166

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
chxeur prices
أسعار عملة الشاينيوم بالأورو


Explanation:
I think that this is a type of currency that is common in the coin market which is the abbreviation of chainium (CHX).


    https://coinmarketcap.com/currencies/chainium/
halloubi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks