Mobily Dress

Arabic translation: الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Mobily Dress
Deduction type: Training No Show, Briefing No Show, Communicating Wrong Information to Customers
Not Adhering to Line Deactivation Process, Uncertified sick leave, Adhering to Mobily Dress, Cash shortage
Turn social sharing on.
Like 11
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
Explanation:
اعتقد أنه يقصد الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الالتزام بالزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
Salwa Abd El Atti
3الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
mona elshazly


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mobily dress
الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي


Explanation:
اعتقد أنه يقصد الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي


    Reference: http://https://www.google.ca/search?lr=lang_ar&safe=active&a...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Thanks

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mobily dress
الالتزام بالزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي


Explanation:
الالتزام بالزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي

Salwa Abd El Atti
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  mona elshazly: what is the point of putting approximately the same answer?
1 hr