for subsidy

Arabic translation: للحصول علي الدعم

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: for subsidy
- If the customer wants to get more devices after he finished the allowed quantity, then he
has to pay the remaining amount of one device or more (for subsidy).
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:للحصول علي الدعم
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(لتلقي الدعم (الاعانة
Loai Hamouda
5للحصول علي الدعم
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
للحصول علي الدعم


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Thanks

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(لتلقي الدعم (الاعانة


Explanation:
Some of the affected buildings were repaired by the owners who made no application for subsidy.



Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 day 7 hrs