outstanding contra-charges

Arabic translation: رسوم مستحقة الدفع

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: outstanding contra-charges
(Less any outstanding contra-charges) to be paid in accordance with the terms of the Subcontract and after receipt of the signed copy attachedTurn social sharing on.
Like 7
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:رسوم مستحقة الدفع
Explanation:
رسوم مستحقة الدفع يتم دفعها وفقًا لبنود وشروط العقد
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5رسوم مستحقة الدفع
mariam zehni
5أي رسوم مقيدة في المقابل
einass


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
أي رسوم مقيدة في المقابل


Explanation:
أي رسوم مقيدة في المقابل

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 357

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رسوم مستحقة الدفع


Explanation:
رسوم مستحقة الدفع يتم دفعها وفقًا لبنود وشروط العقد

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40