CXL All

Arabic translation: الكل ملغلى

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: CXL All
CME Group Non-Professional User Fees
CME Non-Pro Data Fees
COUNTRY
CXL All
C
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الكل ملغلى
Explanation:
https://financial-dictionary.thefreedictionary.com/CXL
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5كلّ العمليّات ملغيّة/ إلغاء كلّ العمليّات
Nesrine Echroudi
3الكل ملغلى
mona elshazly


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cxl all
الكل ملغلى


Explanation:
https://financial-dictionary.thefreedictionary.com/CXL


    Reference: http://https://financial-dictionary.thefreedictionary.com/CX...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cxl all
كلّ العمليّات ملغيّة/ إلغاء كلّ العمليّات


Explanation:
Cancel all


    https://financial-dictionary.thefreedictionary.com/CXL
Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 48