CQG password

Arabic translation: تغيير كلمة المرور عبر منصة CQG

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: CQG password
Change CQG passwordTurn social sharing on.
Like 12
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:تغيير كلمة المرور عبر منصة CQG
Explanation:
CQG is a trading platform
Selected response from:

Latifa Salama
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تغيير كلمة المرور عبر منصة CQG
Latifa Salama
5غير/ تغيير كلمة المرور على موقع/ منصة CQG
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cqg password
غير/ تغيير كلمة المرور على موقع/ منصة CQG


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cqg password
تغيير كلمة المرور عبر منصة CQG


Explanation:
CQG is a trading platform


    Reference: http://www.cqg.com/
Latifa Salama
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks