DailyFX

Arabic translation: موقع dailyfx

English term or phrase:DailyFX
Arabic translation:موقع dailyfx
Entered by: TargamaT team

14:29 May 6, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: DailyFX
DAX
Day
DOM
DailyFX
einass
Egypt
موقع dailyfx
Explanation:
https://www.dailyfx.com/
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1DailyFX البوابة الماليّة
Nesrine Echroudi
4موقع dailyfx
TargamaT team


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dailyfx
موقع dailyfx


Explanation:
https://www.dailyfx.com/

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1020
Grading comment
Thanks

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dailyfx
DailyFX البوابة الماليّة


Explanation:
بوابة الديلي أف أكس<b/>



    https://www.dailyfx.com/arabic
Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
18 hrs